Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Financial Year 2023 24 Road Marking Work Of Baraut Chauprali Tanda Odr Km 2 To 11 In District Baghpat.
|
| Description |
In Financial Year 2023 24 Road Marking Work Of Baraut Chauprali Tanda Odr Km 2 To 11 In District Baghpat.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_876273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD BAGHPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1494346 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting sugura k (on sh149) via gotur tanda mdr04095 from 0.00km to 5.90km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting sugura k (on sh149) via gotur tanda mdr04095 from 0.00km to 5.90km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda odr km 1 490, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 in district baghpat.
In financial year 2023-24 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda odr km 1 490, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 in district baghpat.
Read moreof your Industry type