Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Financial Year 2025 26 Road Marking Work Of Baraut Chauprali Tanda Road Odr Black Spot Bs 12 Bs Code Up1248 Adarsh Nangla Village Ch 7 300 To 8300 Under The Pd Pwd Baghpat In District Baghpat
|
| Description |
In Financial Year 2025 26 Road Marking Work Of Baraut Chauprali Tanda Road Odr Black Spot Bs 12 Bs Code Up1248 Adarsh Nangla Village Ch 7 300 To 8300 Under The Pd Pwd Baghpat In District Baghpat
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_1089017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2666/3A Date 01-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD BAGHPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998783 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
In financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda odr km 2 to 11 in district baghpat.
In financial year 2023-24 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda odr km 2 to 11 in district baghpat.
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda odr km 1 490, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 in district baghpat.
In financial year 2023-24 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda odr km 1 490, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 in district baghpat.
Read moreIn the financial year 2025-26 short-term improvement work of sinauli black spot identified at chainage 6 030 to 6 050 of baraut chhaprauli tanda road odr in baghpat district
In the financial year 2025-26 short-term improvement work of sinauli black spot identified at chainage 6 030 to 6 050 of baraut chhaprauli tanda road odr in baghpat district
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreRenewal work with general repair adarsh nangla to kadam so harbeer ke khet to bhopal so lakki ke khet tak in km 1 540 in the financial year 2024 25 in baghpat district
Renewal work with general repair adarsh nangla to kadam so harbeer ke khet to bhopal so lakki ke khet tak in km 1 540 in the financial year 2024 25 in baghpat district
Read moreConstruction work of welcome gate near khojkipur bridge on the border uttar pradesh from kurdi towards haryana state border on the inter-state road baraut-chaupralli tanda road (odr) of the state in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction work of welcome gate near khojkipur bridge on the border uttar pradesh from kurdi towards haryana state border on the inter-state road baraut-chaupralli tanda road (odr) of the state in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction work of welcome gate near khojkipur bridge on the border uttar pradesh from kurdi towards haryana state border on the inter-state road baraut-chaupralli tanda road (odr) of the state in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction work of welcome gate near khojkipur bridge on the border uttar pradesh from kurdi towards haryana state border on the inter-state road baraut-chaupralli tanda road (odr) of the state in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type