Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In The Financial Year 2025 26 Short Term Improvement Work Of Sinauli Black Spot Identified At Chainage 6 030 To 6 050 Of Baraut Chhaprauli Tanda Road Odr In Baghpat District
|
| Description |
In The Financial Year 2025 26 Short Term Improvement Work Of Sinauli Black Spot Identified At Chainage 6 030 To 6 050 Of Baraut Chhaprauli Tanda Road Odr In Baghpat District
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_1099712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2998/3A Date 09-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 767 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD BAGHPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025986 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction work of minor bridge in km 1 of baraut-chhaprauli- tanda road (odr) under state plan (urban plan) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new bridge in place of narrow/damage bridge at chainage 0.270 of baraut-kotana road (odr) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Construction of new bridge in place of narrow/damage bridge at chainage 0.270 of baraut-kotana road (odr) in baghpat district in the financial year 2024-25
Read moreIn financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
In financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
Read moreIn financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
In financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
Read moreConstruction work of a new small bridge in place of a narrow culvert at chainage 3.650 of baraut-kotana road (other district road) under the state plan in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Construction work of a new small bridge in place of a narrow culvert at chainage 3.650 of baraut-kotana road (other district road) under the state plan in baghpat district in the financial year 2025-26
Read moreDeposit urgent restoration work to ambalur palappilly road from km 0 050 to 6 000 working chainage is km 1 250 to 2 985 4 450 4 590 under pwd road section kodakara deposit work general civil work
Deposit wok
Read moreDeposit urgent restoration work to ambalur palappilly road from km 0 050 to 6 000 working chainage in km 1 250 to 2 985 and 4 450 4 590 under pwd road section kodakara deposit work general civil work
Deposit urgent restoration work
Read moreProviding the solar blinkers and street lights for poor illumination at the identified black spot 7nos (1) ap-(05)-262, (2) irad accident id no 202202014070002 (3) irad accident id no 202302014640025 (4) ap-(05)-261 (5) ap-(05)-260 and (6) ap-(04)-23
Providing the solar blinkers and street lights for poor illumination at the identified black spot 7nos (1) ap-(05)-262, (2) irad accident id no 202202014070002 (3) irad accident id no 202302014640025 (4) ap-(05)-261 (5) ap-(05)-260 and (6) ap-(04)-23
Read moreProviding the solar blinkers and street lights for poor illumination at the identified black spot 7 nos. (1) ap-(05)-262, (2) irad accident id no 202202014070002 (3) irad accident id no 202302014640025 (4) ap-(05)-261 (5) ap-(05)-260 and (6) ap-(04)
Providing the solar blinkers and street lights for poor illumination at the identified black spot 7 nos.(1) ap-(05)-262, (2) irad accident id no 202202014070002 (3) irad accident id no 202302014640025 (4) ap-(05)-261 (5) ap-(05)-260 and (6) ap-(04)
Read moreof your Industry type