Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work With General Repair Adarsh Nangla To Kadam So Harbeer Ke Khet To Bhopal So Lakki Ke Khet Tak In Km 1 540 In The Financial Year 2024 25 In Baghpat District
|
| Description |
Renewal Work With General Repair Adarsh Nangla To Kadam So Harbeer Ke Khet To Bhopal So Lakki Ke Khet Tak In Km 1 540 In The Financial Year 2024 25 In Baghpat District
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_987393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2715/3A Date 17-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 767 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD BAGHPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741238 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gram shyampur me pankaj ke khet se harbeer ke khet ki aur kharnaja karya
Gram shyampur me pankaj ke khet se harbeer ke khet ki aur kharnaja karya&#x0d
Read moreGram nangla musa me vipin pradhan ji ke khet se jaiveer ke khet tak mitti kharanjaa karya
Gram nangla musa me vipin pradhan ji ke khet se jaiveer ke khet tak mitti kharanjaa karya
Read moreGram nangla chajju me ompal ke khet se nale ki aur kharanja karya
Gram nangla chajju me ompal ke khet se nale ki aur kharanja karya&#x0d
Read moreGram nangla me mukhya sampark marg se sheeshpal ke khet ki aur kharanja karya
Gram nangla me mukhya sampark marg se sheeshpal ke khet ki aur kharanja karya&#x0d
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 special repair work of matanatnagar from ramkishan son of shree bhondu ke khet se mahveer ke khet se aage in district baghpat
In financial year 2023-24 special repair work of matanatnagar from ramkishan son of shree bhondu ke khet se mahveer ke khet se aage in district baghpat
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 special repair work of bilochpur to hisavada road jaiveer son of neki ke khet se nahar singh ke khet tak road in district baghpat
In financial year 2023-24 special repair work of bilochpur to hisavada road jaiveer son of neki ke khet se nahar singh ke khet tak road in district baghpat
Read moreIn financial year 2023-24 special repair work of bilochpur to hisavada road jaiveer son of neki ke khet se nahar singh ke khet tak road in district baghpat
In financial year 2023-24 special repair work of bilochpur to hisavada road jaiveer son of neki ke khet se nahar singh ke khet tak road in district baghpat
Read moreIn financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
In financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
Read moreIn financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
In financial year 2025-26 road marking work of baraut chauprali tanda road odr black spot bs-12 bs code -up1248 adarsh nangla village ch 7 300 to 8300 under the pd pwd baghpat in district baghpat
Read moreof your Industry type