Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Meerut Baraut Km 21 Via Kalyanpur Via Puramahadev Marg To Kinauni Mill Meerut Baraut Marg
|
| Description |
Meerut Baraut Km 21 Via Kalyanpur Via Puramahadev Marg To Kinauni Mill Meerut Baraut Marg
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_1001740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/3A DT 09-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1784974 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of drain construction from km 21 of meerut badaut via kalyanpur via puramahadev marg to kinauni mill in km 7 of meerut badaut marg.
Work of drain construction from km 21 of meerut badaut via kalyanpur via puramahadev marg to kinauni mill in km 7 of meerut badaut marg.
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of the road from km 21 of meerut baraut via kalyanpur to puramahadev and via kinnauni mill to meerut-baraut road (odr) from chainage 8.700 to 17.700 (length 9.00 km) in district meerut
Work of widening and strengthening of the road from km 21 of meerut baraut via kalyanpur to puramahadev and via kinnauni mill to meerut-baraut road (odr) from chainage 8.700 to 17.700 (length 9.00 km) in district meerut
Read moreWidening and strengthening of meerut baraut marg to meerut karnal via village badam ikdi odr from chainage 3.18 km to 9.68 km length 6.50 km
Widening and strengthening of meerut baraut marg to meerut karnal via village badam ikdi odr from chainage 3.18 km to 9.68 km length 6.50 km
Read moreWork of strengthening of the meerut baraut road (sh-119) from km 9.600 to km 34.000 in district meerut
Work of strengthening of the meerut baraut road (sh-119) from km 9.600 to km 34.000 in district meerut
Read moreWork of strengthening of the meerut baraut road (sh-119) from km 9.600 to km 34.000 in district meerut
Work of strengthening of the meerut baraut road (sh-119) from km 9.600 to km 34.000 in district meerut
Read moreBithauli se tela via baraut marg odr ka chanage 0-000 se 14-000 km ke chaudikaran ewam sudridhikaran ka karya
Bithauli se tela via baraut marg odr ka chanage 0-000 se 14-000 km ke chaudikaran ewam sudridhikaran ka karya
Read moreSonwara baipass marg ke km 6 se lakhna sampark marg via manikpur mohan dadora marg
Sonwara baipass marg ke km 6 se lakhna sampark marg via manikpur mohan dadora marg
Read moreSpecial repair of meerut pauri road odr km 20 to sandhan sehjadpur shahkulipur via meerut karnal road
Special repair of meerut pauri road odr km 20 to sandhan sehjadpur shahkulipur via meerut karnal road
Read moreof your Industry type