Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sh 01 To Sh 122 Via Padana, Badolas, Chakeri Km 0/0 To 9/0, Lodipura To Khilchipur Via Janakpur Dhani Km 6.00 A/R To Bharja Nadi Km 4.100 Tond To Nimod Karel Km 6.630, A/R To Chandanholi Km 0/0 To 1/0, Sh 01 A To Peepalwara Nadi Km 2/0 To 03/500
|
| Description |
Sh 01 To Sh 122 Via Padana, Badolas, Chakeri Km 0/0 To 9/0, Lodipura To Khilchipur Via Janakpur Dhani Km 6.00 A/R To Bharja Nadi Km 4.100 Tond To Nimod Karel Km 6.630, A/R To Chandanholi Km 0/0 To 1/0, Sh 01 A To Peepalwara Nadi Km 2/0 To 03/500
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_428314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 06/2024-25 ACE PWD Zone Tonk |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 37.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sawai Madhopur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770144 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of chitradurga to machenahalli road (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneboranahatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty, nayakanahatty , mallurahally, mustalagummi, surammanahalli, harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli, rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru, haralayya, hanagal, katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura (sh-222) from km 23.14 to 32.93 and km 38.20 to 53.73 in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreSh-01 to sh-122 via padana, badolas, chakeri km 0/0 to 9/0, lodipura to khilchipur via janakpur dhani km 6.00 a/r to bharja nadi km 4.100 tonk to nimod karel km 6.630, a/r to chandanholi km 0/0 to 1/0, sh-01 a to peepalwara nadi km 2/0 to 03/500
Sh-01 to sh-122 via padana, badolas, chakeri km 0/0 to 9/0, lodipura to khilchipur via janakpur dhani km 6.00 a/r to bharja nadi km 4.100 tonk to nimod karel km 6.630, a/r to chandanholi km 0/0 to 1/0, sh-01 a to peepalwara nadi km 2/0 to 03/500
Read moreImprovement to sh - 216 to nadi road vr - 72 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to sh - 216 to nadi road vr - 72 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type