Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B T Renewal To Mdr 37 To Shekapur Banshelki Udgir Sh 249 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Odr 61 Tq Udgir Under Dpdc 5054 For Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
B T Renewal To Mdr 37 To Shekapur Banshelki Udgir Sh 249 Road Km 0/00 To 3/00 Odr 61 Tq Udgir Under Dpdc 5054 For Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1113081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/88/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 97978 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ.Udgir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943497 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) improvement to sh 242 her digras satala waigaon bhakaskhda road (odr 69) km 11/700 to 14/00 tq udgir under dist annual plan (5054) for the year 2023 24 b) improvement to shekapur banshelki road (odr 61) tq udgir (under dpdc 5054 for year 2023 24)
A) improvement to sh 242 her digras satala waigaon bhakaskhda road (odr 69) km 11/700 to 14/00 tq udgir under dist annual plan (5054) for the year 2023 24 b) improvement to shekapur banshelki road (odr 61) tq udgir (under dpdc 5054 for year 2023 24)
Read moreStbt to banshelki to davangaon raod (vr - 88) tq udgir km 0/00 to 2/00 (under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25)
Stbt to banshelki to davangaon raod (vr - 88) tq udgir km 0/00 to 2/00 (under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreConstg.of c d work and improvement to sh-249 to kallur road (odr-50) km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.udgir under dpdc (5054) 2023-24
Constg.of c d work and improvement to sh-249 to kallur road (odr-50) km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.udgir under dpdc (5054) 2023-24
Read moreStbt to odr-75 to yerol m-33 sumthana satala road tq.udgir (odr-71) km 2/00 to 6/00 under dpdc 5054- for year 2024-25
Stbt to odr-75 to yerol m-33 sumthana satala road tq.udgir (odr-71) km 2/00 to 6/00 under dpdc 5054- for&#x0d year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to gudsur nalgir road (odr- 49) tq. udgir (under dpdc 2023-2024
Improvement to gudsur nalgir road (odr- 49) tq. udgir (under dpdc 2023-2024
Read moreImprovement to mdr-35 to bhopani to konali odr-68 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.deoni dist.latur. (under dpdc 5054 year 2024-2025).
Improvement to mdr-35 to bhopani to konali odr-68 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.deoni dist.latur. (under dpdc 5054 year 2024-2025).
Read more(a) improvement ismalpur sh-249 kallur mdr-31 to navandi sh-250(odr-50) km3/00 to 5/00 tq.udgir ,dist.latutr, (b) improvement mdr-35 to jaknal bamni road (odr-63) tq.udgir ,dist.latutr (under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-2025)
(a) improvement ismalpur sh-249 kallur mdr-31 to navandi sh-250(odr-50) km3/00 to 5/00 tq.udgir ,dist.latutr, (b) improvement mdr-35 to jaknal bamni road (odr-63) tq.udgir ,dist.latutr (under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-2025)
Read moreImprovement to alegaon shekapur roa odr-51 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq patur distt. akola
Improvement to alegaon shekapur roa odr-51 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreImprovements to odr-48 to karlewadi road, km.0/00 to 1/00, tq. udgir, district latur.
Improvements to odr-48 to karlewadi road, km.0/00 to 1/00, tq. udgir, district latur.
Read moreA) stbt / improvement to atnur to rawankola road km. 15/00 to 27/700 tq. jalkot dist. latur (b ) stbt to gudsur sh -250 to nalgir road (odr -49) tq. udgir (uder dpdc -5054 for year 2024-25)
A) stbt / improvement to atnur to rawankola road km. 15/00 to 27/700 tq. jalkot dist. latur (b ) stbt to gudsur sh -250 to nalgir road (odr -49) tq. udgir (uder dpdc -5054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type