Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A) Improvement To Sh 242 Her Digras Satala Waigaon Bhakaskhda Road (Odr 69) Km 11/700 To 14/00 Tq Udgir Under Dist Annual Plan (5054) For The Year 2023 24 B) Improvement To Shekapur Banshelki Road (Odr 61) Tq Udgir (Under Dpdc 5054 For Year 2023 24)
Description
A) Improvement To Sh 242 Her Digras Satala Waigaon Bhakaskhda Road (Odr 69) Km 11/700 To 14/00 Tq Udgir Under Dist Annual Plan (5054) For The Year 2023 24 B) Improvement To Shekapur Banshelki Road (Odr 61) Tq Udgir (Under Dpdc 5054 For Year 2023 24)
Organisation RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LATUR_1033807_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/258/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 88261
Tender Value -
Place TQ UDGIR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1807841

Start Date March 13, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.