Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gudsur Nalgir Road (Odr 49) Tq. Udgir (Under Dpdc 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gudsur Nalgir Road (Odr 49) Tq. Udgir (Under Dpdc 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1025885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/246/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 58656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. UDGIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794101 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) stbt / improvement to atnur to rawankola road km. 15/00 to 27/700 tq. jalkot dist. latur (b ) stbt to gudsur sh -250 to nalgir road (odr -49) tq. udgir (uder dpdc -5054 for year 2024-25)
A) stbt / improvement to atnur to rawankola road km. 15/00 to 27/700 tq. jalkot dist. latur (b ) stbt to gudsur sh -250 to nalgir road (odr -49) tq. udgir (uder dpdc -5054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no 5 at gudsur tq udgir under dpdc yojna 2023-24
Construction of anganwadi building no 5 at gudsur tq udgir under dpdc yojna 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building at gudsur tq udgir year 2023-24
Construction of gram panchayat building at gudsur tq udgir year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of modular furniture cluster shed at nalgir tq. udgir, latur
Construction of modular furniture cluster shed at nalgir tq. udgir, latur
Read moreConstruction of shri bapudev mandir sabhagraha in village nalgir tq. udgir
Construction of shri bapudev mandir sabhagraha in village nalgir tq. udgir
Read moreConstruction of shri krishna sabhagraha in village gharni nalgir tq. udgir latur
Construction of shri krishna sabhagraha in village gharni nalgir tq. udgir latur
Read moreConstruction of tamarind processing unit at. lohara tq. udgir dpdc 2023-24
Construction of tamarind processing unit at. lohara tq. udgir dpdc 2023-24
Read moreA) improvement to sh 242 her digras satala waigaon bhakaskhda road (odr 69) km 11/700 to 14/00 tq udgir under dist annual plan (5054) for the year 2023 24 b) improvement to shekapur banshelki road (odr 61) tq udgir (under dpdc 5054 for year 2023 24)
A) improvement to sh 242 her digras satala waigaon bhakaskhda road (odr 69) km 11/700 to 14/00 tq udgir under dist annual plan (5054) for the year 2023 24 b) improvement to shekapur banshelki road (odr 61) tq udgir (under dpdc 5054 for year 2023 24)
Read moreConstg. veternary aid center building (class - ii) at-gudsur tq-udgir dist-latur-2022-23
Constg. veternary aid center building (class - ii) at-gudsur tq-udgir dist-latur-2022-23
Read moreConstg. veternary aid center building (class - ii) at-nalgir tq-udgir dist-latur-2022-23
Constg. veternary aid center building (class - ii) at-nalgir tq-udgir dist-latur-2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type