Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Alegaon Shekapur Roa Odr 51 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Patur Distt. Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Alegaon Shekapur Roa Odr 51 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Patur Distt. Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922189_11 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W. DIVISION AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to balapur patur road sh-281 to belura kh to belura bk odr-44 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq patur distt. akola
Improvement to balapur patur road sh-281 to belura kh to belura bk odr-44 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to goregaon mazod alegaon road sh-284 dswg 52/200 to 90/00 tq patur distt. akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to goregaon mazod alegaon road sh-284 dswg 52/200 to 90/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreRepairs to phc building at alegaon tq patur dist akola under dpc health 2024-25
Repairs to phc building at alegaon tq patur dist akola under dpc health 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to agikhed rajankhed patur charangaon ambashi channi road km 54/00 to 65/00 tq patur distt. akola
Improvement to agikhed rajankhed patur charangaon ambashi channi road km 54/00 to 65/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain at alegaon tq patur dist akola (samrat nagar)
Construction of cement concrete road and drain at alegaon tq patur dist akola (samrat nagar)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain at alegaon tq patur dist akola (sarswati nagar)
Construction of cement concrete road and drain at alegaon tq patur dist akola (sarswati nagar)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain at alegaon tq patur dist akola (ashok nagar)
Construction of cement concrete road and drain at alegaon tq patur dist akola (ashok nagar)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road and drain at alegaon tq patur dist akola (rahul nagar)
Construction of cement concrete road and drain at alegaon tq patur dist akola (rahul nagar)
Read moreRepair to m.i.tank patur jirait-2 tq- patur dist-akola
Repair to m.i.tank patur jirait-2 tq- patur dist-akola (3rd call)
Read moreProposed construction of sabhamandap on governement land at mouje khaparkheda gut grampanchayat shekapur tq patur distt akola
Work for unemplyed eningeer only
Read moreof your Industry type