Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 40 Sugaon Hippalgaon Thergaon Sh 240 Shirur Anantpal Daithana Devarjan Shekapur Mdr 37 Road Mdr 38 Km 34/00 To 39/400 Tq. Udgir Dist. Latur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 40 Sugaon Hippalgaon Thergaon Sh 240 Shirur Anantpal Daithana Devarjan Shekapur Mdr 37 Road Mdr 38 Km 34/00 To 39/400 Tq. Udgir Dist. Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927618_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NO.02 LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur to mdr-37 road (mdr-38 ) at km 11/400 (pmis km 11/00) on gharni river tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Construction of major bridge on sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur to mdr-37 road (mdr-38 ) at km 11/400 (pmis km 11/00) on gharni river tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur road mdr-38 km 9/00 to 10/00 and km 14/00 to 15/00 tq.shirur anatpal dist latur.
Improvement to mdr-40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur road mdr-38 km 9/00 to 10/00 and km 14/00 to 15/00 tq.shirur anatpal dist latur.
Read moreSabhaghrah balance work/ improvement primices for mahadev mandir at hippalgaon tq shirur anantpal dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana (3604-0773) for year 2024-25
Sabhaghrah balance work/ improvement primices for mahadev mandir at hippalgaon tq shirur anantpal dist latur under tirthkshetra vikas yojana (3604-0773) for year 2024-25
Read moreA improvement odr-76 to yerol mdr-33 to sumthana satala road (odr-71) km 0/00 to 0/550 tq shirur anantpal dist latur under gat c for year 2024-25 b) strengthening to yerol to daithana road vr-34 tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under gat c for year
A improvement odr-76 to yerol mdr-33 to sumthana satala road (odr-71) km 0/00 to 0/550 tq shirur anantpal dist latur under gat c for year 2024-25 b) strengthening to yerol to daithana road vr-34 tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under gat c for year
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreB t renewal to mdr 37 to shekapur banshelki udgir sh 249 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr-61 tq udgir under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-25
B t renewal to mdr 37 to shekapur banshelki udgir sh 249 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr-61 tq udgir under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-25
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur. . (actual k.m 5/00 to 15/500) (recall)
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur. . (actual k.m 5/00 to 15/500) (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type