Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Mdr 26 Bhakaskheda Devarjan Dawangaon Netragaon To Udgir Road, Mdr 36, Km.0/00 To 21/200, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Mdr 26 Bhakaskheda Devarjan Dawangaon Netragaon To Udgir Road, Mdr 36, Km.0/00 To 21/200, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915137_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NO2 LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur. . (actual k.m 5/00 to 15/500) (recall)
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur. . (actual k.m 5/00 to 15/500) (recall)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha in village dawangaon tq. udgir latur
Construction of samajik sabhagruha in village dawangaon tq. udgir latur
Read moreConstruction of balance and allied works auditorium at udgir tq.udgir, district latur.
Construction of balance and allied works auditorium at udgir tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur mdr-37 road mdr-38 km 34/00 to 39/400 tq. udgir dist. latur.
Improvement to mdr 40 sugaon hippalgaon thergaon sh-240 shirur anantpal daithana devarjan shekapur mdr-37 road mdr-38 km 34/00 to 39/400 tq. udgir dist. latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wadhavana kherda dongarshelki somnathpur udgir road, mdr-31, km.0/00 to 15/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wadhavana kherda dongarshelki somnathpur udgir road, mdr-31, km.0/00 to 15/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-28 malihipparga dongargaon sullali deualwadi kodali manjari aawalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.12/00 to 30/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-28 malihipparga dongargaon sullali deualwadi kodali manjari aawalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.12/00 to 30/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreDoing beautification and development works in premises of hattibet devarjan tq.udgir dist. latur (under paryatan vikas yojana for the year 2022-2023)
Doing beautification and development works in premises of hattibet devarjan tq.udgir dist. latur (under paryatan vikas yojana for the year 2022-2023)
Read moreInstallation of solar highmast in hattibet g. p. devarjan tq. udgir dist. latur (under-graparayatan sthal vikas yojana- 2024-25)
Installation of solar highmast in hattibet g. p. devarjan tq. udgir dist. latur (under-graparayatan sthal vikas yojana- 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of boudh vihar in village devarjan tq udgir dist latur (under dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas fund 2023-2024
Construction of boudh vihar in village devarjan tq udgir dist latur (under dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas fund 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type