Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Wadhavana Kherda Dongarshelki Somnathpur Udgir Road, Mdr 31, Km.0/00 To 15/500, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Wadhavana Kherda Dongarshelki Somnathpur Udgir Road, Mdr 31, Km.0/00 To 15/500, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915137_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NO.2 LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to kallur mdr-31 to dongarshelki road (odr-50) tq. udgir dist. latur (under d.p.d.c.5054 for year 2024-2025
Stbt to kallur mdr-31 to dongarshelki road (odr-50) tq. udgir dist. latur (under d.p.d.c.5054 for year 2024-2025
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-28 malihipparga dongargaon sullali deualwadi kodali manjari aawalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.12/00 to 30/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-28 malihipparga dongargaon sullali deualwadi kodali manjari aawalkonda udgir road, mdr-29, km.12/00 to 30/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to sh-249 to somnathpur approach road, vr-69, km.0/550 to 0/700 (somnathpur village), tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements to sh-249 to somnathpur approach road, vr-69, km.0/550 to 0/700 (somnathpur village), tq.udgir, district latur. (sahitya samelan)
Read moreConstruction of balance and allied works auditorium at udgir tq.udgir, district latur.
Construction of balance and allied works auditorium at udgir tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur. . (actual k.m 5/00 to 15/500) (recall)
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr-26 bhakaskheda devarjan dawangaon netragaon to udgir road, mdr-36, km.0/00 to 21/200, tq.udgir, district latur. . (actual k.m 5/00 to 15/500) (recall)
Read morePurchase a new cycle riksha and other material at kherda khu tq. udgir dist. latur
Purchase a new cycle riksha and other material at kherda khu tq. udgir dist. latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 12/900 to 19/00, 25/00 to 27/6
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 12/900 to 19/00, 25/00 to 27/6
Read moreImprovment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Improvment to mdr-34 -tondchir -belsakarga-rawangaon mdr-39 odr-65 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Read moreof your Industry type