Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 35 To Bhopani To Konali Odr 68 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Deoni Dist.Latur. (Under Dpdc 5054 Year 2024 2025).
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 35 To Bhopani To Konali Odr 68 Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Deoni Dist.Latur. (Under Dpdc 5054 Year 2024 2025).
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1137118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/171/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 98309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. DEONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1981293 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to odr-75 to yerol m-33 sumthana satala road tq.udgir (odr-71) km 2/00 to 6/00 under dpdc 5054- for year 2024-25
Stbt to odr-75 to yerol m-33 sumthana satala road tq.udgir (odr-71) km 2/00 to 6/00 under dpdc 5054- for&#x0d year 2024-25
Read moreStbt to yanki to konali road km . 0/00 to 3/00 tq. udgir under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Stbt to yanki to konali road km . 0/00 to 3/00 tq. udgir under dpdc 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreConstg.of c d work and improvement to sh-249 to kallur road (odr-50) km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.udgir under dpdc (5054) 2023-24
Constg.of c d work and improvement to sh-249 to kallur road (odr-50) km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.udgir under dpdc (5054) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work and approach road on dhanegaon tq. takli road (vr-36) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. deoni dist.latur (under dpdc 5054 for the year 2024-2025)
Construction of c.d.work and approach road on dhanegaon tq. takli road (vr-36) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. deoni dist.latur (under dpdc 5054 for the year 2024-2025)
Read moreB t renewal to mdr 37 to shekapur banshelki udgir sh 249 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr-61 tq udgir under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-25
B t renewal to mdr 37 to shekapur banshelki udgir sh 249 road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr-61 tq udgir under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to mdr-25 to chera to sh-251 road odr-47 tq. jalkot dist.latur km.0/00 to 2/00.
Improvements to mdr-25 to chera to sh-251 road odr-47 tq. jalkot dist.latur km.0/00 to 2/00.
Read moreImprovement of odr-68 to ohawa kothali to sarapanchpada road km.0/00 to 4/00 odr-40 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of odr-68 to ohawa kothali to sarapanchpada road km.0/00 to 4/00 odr-40 tal.akkalkuwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreA) improvment to sh-238-vilegaon to ambegaon road (odr-73) km 2/500 to 4/500 tq. deoni dist.latur (under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-2025) b) improvment to dhamangaon to dhorsangvi road km
A) improvment to sh-238-vilegaon to ambegaon road (odr-73) km 2/500 to 4/500 tq. deoni dist.latur (under dpdc 5054 for year 2024-2025) b) improvment to dhamangaon to dhorsangvi road km
Read moreImprovement of kuwa to bharadipadar odr-68 road vr-33 km.0/00 to 3/00 odr-40 tal.akkalkwa dist.nandurbar
Improvement of kuwa to bharadipadar odr-68 road vr-33 km.0/00 to 3/00 odr-40 tal.akkalkwa dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to konali to yenki to mdr-39 km. 0/00 to 0/800 vr-05 km. tq. deoni dist.latur. under 3054-3119 for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to konali to yenki to mdr-39 km. 0/00 to 0/800 vr-05 km. tq. deoni dist.latur. under 3054-3119 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type