Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of I)bhawanipatna Gunupur Kashipur Road (Sh 44) From 0/00 Km To 1/200km Ii) Temple Road From 0/950km To 1/515 Km Such As Providing Of Renewal Coat Of Sdbc For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93833_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BC KLD-15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 80431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE Kalahandi R and B Division Bhawanipatna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bhawanipatna-khariar road such as providing of renewal coat of sdbc from 0/00 km to 0/700 km for the year 2023-24
Road
Read moreImprovement of bhawanipatna-rayagada road such as providing of renewal coat of sdbc from 0/00 km to 2/00 km for the year 2023-24
Road
Read moreS/r to gunupur-gumuda-gudari road from 32/158 to 32/658 km ( gudari town portion) such as bm,sdbc and paved shoulder
Road work
Read moreSpecial repair to khallikote rambha road mdr-71 such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0/0 to 7/0 km
Road work
Read moreSpecial repair to khallikote rambha road mdr-71 such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from 0/0 to 7/0 km
Road work
Read moreS/r to mandasa- melliaputi- paralakhemundi- kasinagar- gunupur (sh-4) road from 59/500 km to 79/750 km such as providing sdbc for the year 2023-24.
S/r to mandasa- melliaputi- paralakhemundi- kasinagar- gunupur (sh-4) road from 59/500 km to 79/750 km such as providing sdbc for the year 2023-24.
Read morePr to komtalapeta kalyansinghpur road s.h-45 from 0/000km to 10/200km such as providing renewal coat with sdbc in the district of rayagada for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read morePeriodical maintenance to kathabaunsuli-phakirpur road such as sdbc 0/000 to 2/000 km for the year 2024-25
Periodical maintenance to kathabaunsuli-phakirpur road such as sdbc 0/000 to 2/000 km for the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of kurlupali to beheradubri road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/00km to 0/784km
Maintenance of kurlupali to beheradubri road such as busg and sdbc from ch. 0/00km to 0/784km
Read moreC/o link road mandlha km 0/0 to 8/515 under mmgsy
C/o formation cutting 5/7 mts. wide road in km 0/0 to 2/510
Read moreof your Industry type