Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Mandasa Melliaputi Paralakhemundi Kasinagar Gunupur (Sh 4) Road From 59/500 Km To 79/750 Km Such As Providing Sdbc For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
S/R To Mandasa Melliaputi Paralakhemundi Kasinagar Gunupur (Sh 4) Road From 59/500 Km To 79/750 Km Such As Providing Sdbc For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92422_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PKD-RandB-DIVN-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paralakhemundi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to mandasa- meliaputi- paralakhemundi- kasinagar- gunupur road (sh-4) such as construction of rcc drain from 57/910 km to 58/050 km (lhs) near ranipentha junction for the year 2023-24.
S/r to mandasa- meliaputi- paralakhemundi- kasinagar- gunupur road (sh-4) such as construction of rcc drain from 57/910 km to 58/050 km (lhs) near ranipentha junction for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to gunupur-gumuda-gudari road from 32/158 to 32/658 km ( gudari town portion) such as bm,sdbc and paved shoulder
Road work
Read moreSr to phulbani tikarapada road such as stretch repair with sdbc from 38_500 km to 41_000 km
Civil work
Read moreS/r to attigam to gotibeda road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-2/250 to 4/750 km) in kosagumuda block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreChhatia town road such as sdbc from change from 0.00 km to 1.500 km for the year 2023-24
Chhatia town road such as sdbc from change from 0.00 km to 1.500 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of i)bhawanipatna-gunupur kashipur road (sh-44) from 0/00 km to 1/200km ii) temple road from 0/950km to 1/515 km such as providing of renewal coat of sdbc for the year 2023-24
Road
Read moreImprovement to joradobra to karlamunda road (odr) (such as providing of sdbc from 0.00 km to 7.5 km except 0.500 km concrete portion)
Road
Read moreS/r to defunct nh-215 (ghatagaon bazar portion) road such as renewal coat with bc from 76/700 km to 77/000 km, 78/650 km to 78/770 km, from 79/000 km to 79/210 km and from 79/300 km to 79/700 km for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreImprovement to road from batagaon to medical square (from ch. 0/500 km to 1/200 km, 1/750 km to 2/00 km, and 2/800 km to 3/200 km) for ensuing car-festival 2025 (such as providing wearing coat with sdbc)
Improvement to road from batagaon to medical square (from ch. 0/500 km to 1/200 km, 1/750 km to 2/00 km, and 2/800 km to 3/200 km) for ensuing car-festival 2025 (such as providing wearing coat with sdbc)
Read moreof your Industry type