Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Mandasa Meliaputi Paralakhemundi Kasinagar Gunupur Road (Sh 4) Such As Construction Of Rcc Drain From 57/910 Km To 58/050 Km (Lhs) Near Ranipentha Junction For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
S/R To Mandasa Meliaputi Paralakhemundi Kasinagar Gunupur Road (Sh 4) Such As Construction Of Rcc Drain From 57/910 Km To 58/050 Km (Lhs) Near Ranipentha Junction For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92422_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PKD-RandB-DIVN-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 21100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paralakhemundi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to mandasa- melliaputi- paralakhemundi- kasinagar- gunupur (sh-4) road from 59/500 km to 79/750 km such as providing sdbc for the year 2023-24.
S/r to mandasa- melliaputi- paralakhemundi- kasinagar- gunupur (sh-4) road from 59/500 km to 79/750 km such as providing sdbc for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to k.sitapur kasinagar raod via hadubhangi sh-4 (a) such as construction of rcc drain from 14/000 km to 14/252 km (lhs) upto forest gate square for the year 2023-24.
S/r to k.sitapur kasinagar raod via hadubhangi sh-4 (a) such as construction of rcc drain from 14/000 km to 14/252 km (lhs) upto forest gate square for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRepair and maintenance on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road from km. 40/050 to km. 58/00 (sh-01)
Repair and maintenance on bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road from km. 40/050 to km. 58/00 (sh-01)
Read moreS/r to nh-59 such as raising of drain and providing rcc cover slab from km 343.400 to 343.600 km (lhs), km 343.200 to 343.350 km lhs and rhs, km 349.500 to 349.900 km (lhs) at stretches for the year 2024-25
Road work
Read moreSpecial repair to atgaon-deogaon road (odr) such as patch renewal coat from ch. 0/0 to 0/050 km, 6/220 to 6/850 km and from 11/950 to 12/050 km
Road work
Read moreR/r damages on shimla mandi road km. 55/00 t o 65/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 58/030 to 58/050)
R/r damages on shimla mandi road km. 55/00 t o 65/00 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 58/030 to 58/050)
Read moreS/r to gunupur-gumuda-gudari road from 32/158 to 32/658 km ( gudari town portion) such as bm,sdbc and paved shoulder
Road work
Read moreS/r such as construction of rcc drain at 19/200 km padmapur town portion of gunupur-padmapur road for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreGeneral meenchanda beypore road drain reconstruction of damaged drain between km 1 050 1 150 lhs at mathottam general civil work
General meenchanda beypore road drain reconstruction of damaged drain between km 1 050 1 150 lhs at mathottam general civil work
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road km. 40/050 (bayana) to 58/200 (dhadren border)
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bharatpur bayana gangapur bhadoti road km. 40/050 (bayana) to 58/200 (dhadren border)
Read moreof your Industry type