Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Flood Damage Repair To Nh 57 Such As Construction Of C.C Drain And Cover Slab Within Km 165.800 To 166.000 Km Lhs For The Year 2023 24
Description
Flood Damage Repair To Nh 57 Such As Construction Of C.C Drain And Cover Slab Within Km 165.800 To 166.000 Km Lhs For The Year 2023 24&#X0d &#X0d &#X0d
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_794854_1
Reference
Number
15 SENH BBSR of 2023-24
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 7493
Tender Value -
Place Nayagarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=838128

Start Date February 24, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.