Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Harbhanga Via Kusangam Block Boundary Near Banigochha Joining Nh 57(harbhanga, Kusanga, Mahalikpada Jabar Talagaon Gandapaju Rd To Nh 57 At Banigocha) Road From 0/000 Km To 24/160 Km In The Distric
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Harbhanga Via Kusangam Block Boundary Near Banigochha Joining Nh 57(harbhanga, Kusanga, Mahalikpada Jabar Talagaon Gandapaju Rd To Nh 57 At Banigocha) Road From 0/000 Km To 24/160 Km In The Distric
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_92413_13
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R-13 / 2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 46.53 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1093 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.