Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Such As Construction Of Rcc Drain Along Nh 57 From Km 0/100 To Km 0/250(rhs) For The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CENH_117875_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02 / EE NH (BGR) of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bolangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553001 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreS/r to nh-5 to bhusandapur road such as construction of rcc drain from 9/550 to 10/000 km. (rhs).
S/r to nh-5 to bhusandapur road such as construction of rcc drain from 9/550 to 10/000 km. (rhs).
Read moreSr to nh 59 such as construction of rcc drain with cover slab from km 338.450 to 339.230 km on rhs for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh 59 such as construction of rcc drain with cover slab from km 338.450 to 339.230 km on rhs for the year 2024 25
Read moreRestoration for laying of sewer pipe line along the road (lhs) from km 0/00 to 0/436, trenchless road crossing from (rhs to lhs) 0/436 to 0/456 km, along the road (lhs) from 0/725 to 0/812 km, trenchless road crossing (rhs to lhs) at 0/812 km, along
Restoration for laying of sewer pipe line along the road (lhs) from km 0/00 to 0/436, trenchless road crossing from (rhs to lhs) 0/436 to 0/456 km, along the road (lhs) from 0/725 to 0/812 km, trenchless road crossing (rhs to lhs) at 0/812 km, along
Read moreStrengthening of mokhampura (nh-8) phulera sambhar road (sh-57) km 4/0 to 16/0
Strengthening of mokhampura (nh-8) phulera sambhar road (sh-57) km 4/0 to 16/0
Read moreMrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-1.363 km
Mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk rcc bridge at mrl20-nh-57 zakirhussain bardahachowk to simraha chowk at ch-1.363 km
Read moreConstruction of drain at km 3/0 4/250 ( rhs) of poonamallee kunrathur pallavaram road
Construction of drain at km 3/0 4/250 ( rhs) of poonamallee kunrathur pallavaram road
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of harbhanga via kusangam-block boundary near banigochha joining nh-57(harbhanga, kusanga, mahalikpada- jabar- talagaon-gandapaju rd to nh-57 at banigocha) road from 0/000 km to 24/160 km in the distric
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of harbhanga via kusangam-block boundary near banigochha joining nh-57(harbhanga, kusanga, mahalikpada- jabar- talagaon-gandapaju rd to nh-57 at banigocha) road from 0/000 km to 24/160 km in the distric
Read moreof your Industry type