Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Damaged Repair To Nh 57 Such As Construction Of C.C Revetment Wall At Km 285/048 And 285/090 On Bhs Of Rana Bridge For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Flood Damaged Repair To Nh 57 Such As Construction Of C.C Revetment Wall At Km 285/048 And 285/090 On Bhs Of Rana Bridge For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_794173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14 SENH BBSR of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 36579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rana bridge |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=834710 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281/700 to km 285/330
Construction of baghamari bypass on nh-57 from km 281/700 to km 285/330
 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs) for the year 2024-25
Construction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs) for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs ) for the year 2024-25
Construction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 ( bhs ) for the year 2024-25
Read moreFlood damage repair to nh-57 such as construction of c.c drain and cover slab within km 165.800 to 166.000 km lhs for the year 2023-24
Flood damage repair to nh-57 such as construction of c.c drain and cover slab within km 165.800 to 166.000 km lhs for the year 2023-24
 
 
Read moreConstruction of baghamari by-pass on nh-57 from km 281/700 to km 285/330 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of baghamari by-pass on nh-57 from km 281/700 to km 285/330 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreShifting work of electrical infrastructure for the work named as construction of r.c.c drain along nh-57 from km 47/590 (bhs) for the year 2024-25 in deposit work scheme (2025-26). road name 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs).
Shifting work of electrical infrastructure
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of harbhanga via kusangam-block boundary near banigochha joining nh-57(harbhanga, kusanga, mahalikpada- jabar- talagaon-gandapaju rd to nh-57 at banigocha) road from 0/000 km to 24/160 km in the distric
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of harbhanga via kusangam-block boundary near banigochha joining nh-57(harbhanga, kusanga, mahalikpada- jabar- talagaon-gandapaju rd to nh-57 at banigocha) road from 0/000 km to 24/160 km in the distric
Read moreS/r to nh-59 such as laying of 80mm thick cc paver block on road shoulders from km 17/560 to km. 18/860 (bhs) for the year 2024-25
Road work
Read moreS/r such as construction of rcc drain along nh-57 from km 0/100 to km 0/250(rhs) for the year 2025-26.
Road work
Read moreR/r damages on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/000 to 97/000 (sh. c/o pcc r/wall at rd 55/090 to 55/095 and 57/890 to 57/899) (under fdr 2023-24)
R/r damages on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/000 to 97/000 (sh. c/o pcc r/wall at rd 55/090 to 55/095 and 57/890 to 57/899) (under fdr 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type