Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance To Kathabaunsuli Phakirpur Road Such As Sdbc 0/000 To 2/000 Km For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance To Kathabaunsuli Phakirpur Road Such As Sdbc 0/000 To 2/000 Km For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERWI_107100_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NCB 04 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 25421 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keonjhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516423 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 25.40 km)
Annual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kodigehalli- didaga road at ch 0.00 km to 2.50 km and 4.13 km to 16.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 16.00km)
Annual maintenance of kodigehalli- didaga road at ch 0.00 km to 2.50 km and 4.13 km to 16.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 16.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Annual maintenance of ajanahalli-vadvanagatta via honnakere road at ch 0.00 km to 7.00 km and 8.52 km to 13.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 13.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type