Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge To Road From S.H.178 To Solankur Mogharde Panori Ategaon Aini Jalkewadi Kadgaon To Join S.H.189, Mdr No.45 At Km. 5/500, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge To Road From S.H.178 To Solankur Mogharde Panori Ategaon Aini Jalkewadi Kadgaon To Join S.H.189, Mdr No.45 At Km. 5/500, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926538_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and improvements to road starting from solankur mogharde panori aini rajapur jalakewadi mdr no.45, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to road starting from solankur mogharde panori aini rajapur jalakewadi mdr no.45, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to solankur pandewadi road. vr.51 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to solankur pandewadi road. vr.51 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to road starts from s.h. 115 to shenwade andur dhundawade to join s.h. no.130 road. mdr no.34. km. 12/800 to 30/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintainance to road starts from s.h. 115 to shenwade andur dhundawade to join s.h. no.130 road. mdr no.34. km. 12/800 to 30/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road ing from s.h.197 to koulav bargewadi to join s.h.197 road. v.r.18, km. 0/00 to 2/700, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section- masoba mandir to bargewadi stand)
Improvements to road ing from s.h.197 to koulav bargewadi to join s.h.197 road. v.r.18, km. 0/00 to 2/700, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section- masoba mandir to bargewadi stand)
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.189 to shelewadi harijan vasti and join to odr no.186, v.r.no.120, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.189 to shelewadi harijan vasti and join to odr no.186, v.r.no.120, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h. 197 to koulav nidhori panand dherewadi fanas to join odr59 vr-20 ch 3/00 to 4/200 tal-radhanagari dist-kolahpur 2022-23 (3054-fund)
Improvement to road s.h. 197 to koulav nidhori panand dherewadi fanas to join odr59 vr-20 ch 3/00 to 4/200 tal-radhanagari dist-kolahpur 2022-23 (3054-fund)
Read moreImprovements to road s from s.h.197 to koulav nidhori panand dherewadi fanas to join odr.59 road. v.r.20, km. 0/00 to 4/200, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Improvements to road s from s.h.197 to koulav nidhori panand dherewadi fanas to join odr.59 road. v.r.20, km. 0/00 to 4/200, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (iind call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to malharpeth sule kodavade masurli to join mdr no.34 road. mdr no.26 km. 17/400 to 20/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to malharpeth sule kodavade masurli to join mdr no.34 road. mdr no.26 km. 17/400 to 20/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type