Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance For One Year To Road Starts From S.H.189 To Chandre Pati Chandre Kavane Nigave Road. Mdr No.89, Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Maintainance For One Year To Road Starts From S.H.189 To Chandre Pati Chandre Kavane Nigave Road. Mdr No.89, Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_923203_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and improvements to road starting from s.h. no.189 to chandre nigave kavane road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 0/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to road starting from s.h. no.189 to chandre nigave kavane road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 0/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road start from sh-189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road mdr 89 km 0/000 to 3/000,
Maintaince for one year to road start from sh-189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road mdr 89 km 0/000 to 3/000, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road chandre nigave kavane chuye vadakshivale halsawde pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 17/00 to 19/800 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road chandre nigave kavane chuye vadakshivale halsawde pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 17/00 to 19/800 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Improvements to road starting from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr.44 km. 0/700 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur (section-turambe pati to kapileshwar village)
Read moreMaintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.189 to turambe pati turambe kapileshwar mangoli aknur road. mdr no.44, km. 0/00 to 7/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to sh 189 to chandre nigave kawane chuye vadkshiwale ispurli dindnerli daryache vadgaon kogil kaneri gokulshirgaon nerli pattankodoli mdr 89 km 0/00 to 21/00 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Repairs to sh 189 to chandre nigave kawane chuye vadkshiwale ispurli dindnerli daryache vadgaon kogil kaneri gokulshirgaon nerli pattankodoli mdr 89 km 0/00 to 21/00 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to parkhandale harapawade gavashi dhundawade jargi gariwade gaganbavada road. mdr no.39, km. 13/00 to 17/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to road starts from s.h.177 to parkhandale harapawade gavashi dhundawade jargi gariwade gaganbavada road. mdr no.39, km. 13/00 to 17/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreYearly maintenance of road starts from s.h. 189 to madilage bk. gangapur palshivane talemauli desaiwadi paal to state highway no.189 road. mdr no.99 km. 0/00 to 14/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Yearly maintenance of road starts from s.h. 189 to madilage bk. gangapur palshivane talemauli desaiwadi paal to state highway no.189 road. mdr no.99 km. 0/00 to 14/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to sh 189 to chandre nigave kawane chuye vadkshiwale ispurli dindnerli daryache vadgaon kogil kaneri gokulshirgaon nerli pattankodoli mdr 89 km 21/00 to 39/00 with one year maintanance tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
Repairs to sh 189 to chandre nigave kawane chuye vadkshiwale ispurli dindnerli daryache vadgaon kogil kaneri gokulshirgaon nerli pattankodoli mdr 89 km 21/00 to 39/00 with one year maintanance tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with b.t. concrete road with r.c.c. gutter to mdr 29 to chandre nigave kavane pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 16/500 to 19/600 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part dindnerli to daryache wadgaon)
Improvement with b.t. concrete road with r.c.c. gutter to mdr 29 to chandre nigave kavane pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 16/500 to 19/600 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part dindnerli to daryache wadgaon)
Read moreof your Industry type