Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Chandre Nigave Kavane Chuye Vadakshivale Halsawde Pattankodoli Road Mdr 89 Km 17/00 To 19/800 Tal Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Chandre Nigave Kavane Chuye Vadakshivale Halsawde Pattankodoli Road Mdr 89 Km 17/00 To 19/800 Tal Karveer Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_937701_11 |
|
Reference Number |
48 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to sh 189 to chandre nigave kawane chuye vadkshiwale ispurli dindnerli daryache vadgaon kogil kaneri gokulshirgaon nerli pattankodoli mdr 89 km 0/00 to 21/00 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Repairs to sh 189 to chandre nigave kawane chuye vadkshiwale ispurli dindnerli daryache vadgaon kogil kaneri gokulshirgaon nerli pattankodoli mdr 89 km 0/00 to 21/00 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement with b.t. concrete road with r.c.c. gutter to mdr 29 to chandre nigave kavane pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 16/500 to 19/600 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part dindnerli to daryache wadgaon)
Improvement with b.t. concrete road with r.c.c. gutter to mdr 29 to chandre nigave kavane pattankodoli road mdr 89 km 16/500 to 19/600 tal karveer dist kolhapur (part dindnerli to daryache wadgaon)
Read moreRepairs to sh 189 to chandre nigave kawane chuye vadkshiwale ispurli dindnerli daryache vadgaon kogil kaneri gokulshirgaon nerli pattankodoli mdr 89 km 21/00 to 39/00 with one year maintanance tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
Repairs to sh 189 to chandre nigave kawane chuye vadkshiwale ispurli dindnerli daryache vadgaon kogil kaneri gokulshirgaon nerli pattankodoli mdr 89 km 21/00 to 39/00 with one year maintanance tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintainance for one year to road starts from s.h.189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintaince for one year to road start from sh-189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road mdr 89 km 0/000 to 3/000,
Maintaince for one year to road start from sh-189 to chandre pati chandre kavane nigave road mdr 89 km 0/000 to 3/000, tal- radhanagari, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreWidening and improvements to road starting from s.h. no.189 to chandre nigave kavane road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 0/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to road starting from s.h. no.189 to chandre nigave kavane road. mdr no.89, km. 0/00 to 0/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of vadakshivale to nagaon road vr 214 km 0/0 to 2/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement of vadakshivale to nagaon road vr 214 km 0/0 to 2/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road and gutters at nigave dumala tal -karveer dist.-kolhapur(g.p. jansuvidha-2515-1659) 2025-2026
Construction of internal concrete road and gutters at nigave dumala tal -karveer dist.-kolhapur (g.p. jansuvidha-2515-1659) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of bridges and retaining wall on vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi road sh 177 km. 148/650 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Construction of bridges and retaining wall on vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi road sh 177 km. 148/650 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening to road vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 148/00 to 154/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Widening to road vijaydurga talera gaganbawada kolhapur pattankodoli hupari rendal jangamwadi to state border sh 177 km. 148/00 to 154/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type