Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From S.H.189 To Shelewadi Harijan Vasti And Join To Odr No.186, V.R.No.120, Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From S.H.189 To Shelewadi Harijan Vasti And Join To Odr No.186, V.R.No.120, Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926538_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements from s.h.197 to bhopalwadi pimpaladi v.r.no.21, km. 2/00 to 2/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements from s.h.197 to bhopalwadi pimpaladi v.r.no.21, km. 2/00 to 2/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to thikpurli harijan wasti road. v.r.no.115, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to thikpurli harijan wasti road. v.r.no.115, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road s.h.189 to kenchewadi approach road. v.r.no.16, km. 0/100 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road s.h.189 to kenchewadi approach road. v.r.no.16, km. 0/100 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road shelewadi to chougule mala to join odr 60 vr 136 tal-radha nagari, dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road shelewadi to chougule mala to join odr 60 vr 136 tal-radha nagari, dist-kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to road starts from s.h. 115 to shenwade andur dhundawade to join s.h. no.130 road. mdr no.34. km. 12/800 to 30/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintainance to road starts from s.h. 115 to shenwade andur dhundawade to join s.h. no.130 road. mdr no.34. km. 12/800 to 30/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to patane phata ambewadi motanwadi phata to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.180 to kanur kurani gavase ibhrampur adakur to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.66 km. 0/00 to 18/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.180 to kanur kurani gavase ibhrampur adakur to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.66 km. 0/00 to 18/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type