Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From O.D.R.No.59 To Thikpurli Harijan Wasti Road. V.R.No.115, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From O.D.R.No.59 To Thikpurli Harijan Wasti Road. V.R.No.115, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_917799_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.09 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to kurhadawdi approach road. v.r.no.44, km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to kurhadawdi approach road. v.r.no.44, km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from o.d.r.no.64 to farale dawarwadi road. v.r.no.85, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taulka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.64 to farale dawarwadi road. v.r.no.85, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taulka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.29 to tarsamble harijan wasti v.r.102 km0 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.29 to tarsamble harijan wasti v.r.102 km0 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.178 to mandarwadi road. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.no.178 to mandarwadi road. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.189 to shelewadi harijan vasti and join to odr no.186, v.r.no.120, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.189 to shelewadi harijan vasti and join to odr no.186, v.r.no.120, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements from s.h.197 to bhopalwadi pimpaladi v.r.no.21, km. 2/00 to 2/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements from s.h.197 to bhopalwadi pimpaladi v.r.no.21, km. 2/00 to 2/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from padsali paiki khopicha dhangarwada v.r.no.73, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from padsali paiki khopicha dhangarwada v.r.no.73, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.178 to hasane harijanwada to tambyachiwadi road. v.r.no.66,km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Improvements to road from s.h.no.178 to hasane harijanwada to tambyachiwadi road. v.r.no.66,km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.29 to musalwadi road. v.r.no.29, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.29 to musalwadi road. v.r.no.29, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type