Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Mdr.29 To Tarsamble Harijan Wasti V.R.102 Km0 0/00 To 0/900, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Mdr.29 To Tarsamble Harijan Wasti V.R.102 Km0 0/00 To 0/900, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926538_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to thikpurli harijan wasti road. v.r.no.115, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to thikpurli harijan wasti road. v.r.no.115, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.87 to undarwadi malave sub center road. v.r.149, taluka- radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.87 to undarwadi malave sub center road. v.r.149, taluka- radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road starts from mdr 41 to gudal shiroli radhanagari farale panori road mdr 90,km.0/0 to 16/700. tal-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Annual maintenance to road starts from mdr 41 to gudal shiroli radhanagari farale panori road mdr 90,km.0/0 to 16/700. tal-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road from m.d.r. 29 to olvan paiki shivachiwadi road v.r. 93 roa km. 0/00 to 0/430 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur.
Improvement to road from m.d.r. 29 to olvan paiki shivachiwadi road v.r. 93 roa km. 0/00 to 0/430 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.44 kapileshwar nadi panavatha raod. vr.47, km. 0/00 to 0/700, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.44 kapileshwar nadi panavatha raod. vr.47, km. 0/00 to 0/700, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.29 to musalwadi road. v.r.no.29, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.29 to musalwadi road. v.r.no.29, km. 0/00 to 1/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.197 to koulav dherewadi phanas to odr.59 v.r.20, km.0/00 to 4/200, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.197 to koulav dherewadi phanas to odr.59 v.r.20, km.0/00 to 4/200, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 52 to joining slapewadi road v.r. 11 km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka bhudargad, district kolhapur.
Improvement to mdr 52 to joining slapewadi road v.r. 11 km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka bhudargad, district kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type