Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance For One Year To Road From S.H.178 To Solankur Mogharde Panori Rajapur Jalakewadi Road. Mdr No.45 Km. 0/00 To 28/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Maintenance For One Year To Road From S.H.178 To Solankur Mogharde Panori Rajapur Jalakewadi Road. Mdr No.45 Km. 0/00 To 28/800, Taluka Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921730_17 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.11 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Maintenance for one year to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori rajapur jalakewadi road. mdr no.45 km. 0/00 to 28/800, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvements to road starting from solankur mogharde panori aini rajapur jalakewadi mdr no.45, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to road starting from solankur mogharde panori aini rajapur jalakewadi mdr no.45, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge to road from s.h.178 to solankur mogharde panori ategaon aini jalkewadi kadgaon to join s.h.189, mdr no.45 at km. 5/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to solankur pandewadi road. vr.51 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to solankur pandewadi road. vr.51 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction and improvment to s.h.no.178 from solankur,pandewadi road (v.r.no.51)km 0/00 to 1/520 tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Construction and improvment to s.h.no.178 from solankur,pandewadi road (v.r.no.51)km 0/00 to 1/520 tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on road starting from s.h.no.178 to solankur pandewadi road. v.r.no.51, km. 0/500 to 1/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Construction of protection wall on road starting from s.h.no.178 to solankur pandewadi road. v.r.no.51, km. 0/500 to 1/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.178 to new karanje road. v.r.no.60 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Read moreSt and bt and construction of retaining wall on solankur highschool road. taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
St and bt and construction of retaining wall on solankur highschool road. taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type