Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pindimana Gp Project No.45/24 25 Construction Of Kadukkacity Periyar Road
|
| Description |
Pindimana Gp Project No.45/24 25 Construction Of Kadukkacity Periyar Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pindimana GP Project no.45/24-25 Construction of Kadukkacity Periyar road |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINDIMANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069614 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreMp-lads-2023-24 concreting of kadukkacity- periyar road-ward 01 pindimana gp, kothamangalam block, ernakulam dist. -general civil work
Mp-lads-2023-24 concreting of kadukkacity- periyar road-ward 01 pindimana gp, kothamangalam block, ernakulam dist. -general civil work
Read morePindimana gp project 27/24-25
Pindimana gp project no.27/2024-&#x0d 25-anganwady maintenance in&#x0d ward 6,7,8,9,10
Read morePindimana gp project no.185/24-25 plan-pindimana gp project no. 185/2024-25-ayakkad pulimala road
Pindimana gp project no.185/24-25 plan-pindimana gp project no. 185/2024-25-ayakkad pulimala road
Read moreof your Industry type