Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pindimana Gp Project No.185/24 25 Plan Pindimana Gp Project No. 185/2024 25 Ayakkad Pulimala Road
Description
Pindimana Gp Project No.185/24 25 Plan Pindimana Gp Project No. 185/2024 25 Ayakkad Pulimala Road
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_714584_1
Reference
Number
Pindimana GP project no.185/24-25 Plan-Pindimana GP Project no. 185/2024-25-AYAKKAD PULIMALA ROAD PU
Tender Fee 995
EMD 11280
Tender Value -
Place PINDIMANA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126057

Start Date December 10, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 19/12/2024

Expired 621 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.