Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pindimana Gp Project No.182/24 25
|
| Description |
Plan Pindimana Gp Project No. 182/24 &Amp#X0d
2 5 V I L L A G E O F F I C E R O A D&Amp#X0d
Puthukkudippadom Muthumkuzhi&Amp#X0d
Road&Amp#X0d
Rennovation In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pindimana GP project no.182/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1370 |
| EMD | 15486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINDIMANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180797 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read morePindimana gp project no. 25/24-25
Pindimana gp project no. 25/24-25-erattapotta chira cleaning
Read moreof your Industry type