Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Lads 2023 24 Concreting Of Kadukkacity Periyar Road Ward 01 Pindimana Gp, Kothamangalam Block, Ernakulam Dist. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mp Lads 2023 24 Concreting Of Kadukkacity Periyar Road Ward 01 Pindimana Gp, Kothamangalam Block, Ernakulam Dist. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_585966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
153/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office , Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mp-lads-2023-24 concreting of kadukkacity- pichapra road-ward 01, pindimana gp, kothamangalam block, ernakulam dist.-general civil work
Mp-lads-2023-24 concreting of kadukkacity- pichapra road-ward 01, pindimana gp, kothamangalam block, ernakulam dist.-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23 construction of kadukkacity periyar road- (reach 2) pindimana grama panchayath ward 01-general civil work-road concreting
Mp-lads-2022-23 construction of kadukkacity periyar road- (reach 2) pindimana grama panchayath ward 01-general civil work-road concreting&#x0d
Read morePindimana gp project no.45/24-25 construction of kadukkacity periyar road
Pindimana gp project no.45/24-25 construction of kadukkacity periyar road
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads 2025-26-concreting and irish drainage of chirappady-parakkadavu road in ward 21 puthuppady of kothamangalam municipality-general civil work
Mp-lads-mp-lads 2025-26-concreting and&#x0d irish drainage of chirappady-parakkadavu&#x0d road in ward 21 puthuppady of&#x0d kothamangalam municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreMp-lads-20mp lads construction of thayyilnadapatha concreting
Mp-lads-2023-24 construction of thayyil nadapatha (concreting) in ward
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads 2022-23- construction of side protection wall near nadukkudy bridge, kothamangalam municipality
Mp-lads-mp-lads 2022-23-&#x0d construction of side protection&#x0d wall near nadukkudy bridge,&#x0d kothamangalam municipality
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads 2022-23- construction of drain at valiya pallikunn road in kothamangalam municipality
Mp-lads-mp-lads 2022-23-&#x0d construction of drain at valiya&#x0d pallikunn road in&#x0d kothamangalam municipality
Read moreMp-lads-mp-lads 2025-26-construction of bath ghat at kuzhikandom kadavu in ward 21 puthuppady of kothamangalam municipality-general civil work
Mp-lads-mp-lads 2025-26-construction&#x0d of bath ghat at kuzhikandom kadavu in ward&#x0d 21 puthuppady of kothamangalam&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-concreting of ayyakadu intermediate road ,arakkulam gp , idukki block-mp-lads-general civil work-1-2023-24
Mp-lads-concreting of ayyakaduintermediate road ,arakkulam gp&#x0d , idukki block-mp-lads-general civil&#x0d work-1-2023-24
Read moreMp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23- concreting of pullikkaanam - sc colony road, arakkulam g p, idukki block.-mp lads
Mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23-&#x0d concreting of pullikkaanam - sc&#x0d colony road, arakkulam g p,&#x0d idukki block.-mp lads
Read moreof your Industry type