Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mp Lads 2022 23 Construction Of Kadukkacity Periyar Road (Reach 2) Pindimana Grama Panchayath Ward 01 General Civil Work Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Mp Lads 2022 23 Construction Of Kadukkacity Periyar Road (Reach 2) Pindimana Grama Panchayath Ward 01 General Civil Work Road Concreting&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_650701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1879/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office , Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000458 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreMp-lads-2023-24 concreting of kadukkacity- periyar road-ward 01 pindimana gp, kothamangalam block, ernakulam dist. -general civil work
Mp-lads-2023-24 concreting of kadukkacity- periyar road-ward 01 pindimana gp, kothamangalam block, ernakulam dist. -general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-2023-24 concreting of kadukkacity- pichapra road-ward 01, pindimana gp, kothamangalam block, ernakulam dist.-general civil work
Mp-lads-2023-24 concreting of kadukkacity- pichapra road-ward 01, pindimana gp, kothamangalam block, ernakulam dist.-general civil work
Read morePindimana gp project no.45/24-25 construction of kadukkacity periyar road
Pindimana gp project no.45/24-25 construction of kadukkacity periyar road
Read moreMp-lads-mp lads - 2023-24 - concreting of anpathiyaru - anakkomban road in vazhathop grama panchayath. ward 14, idukki block
Mp-lads-mp lads - 2023-24 -&#x0d concreting of anpathiyaru -&#x0d anakkomban road in vazhathop&#x0d grama panchayath. ward 14,&#x0d idukki block
Read moreMp lads 2023-24 concreting of vellapally parayakunnu road ward 3 neendoor grama panchayath
Mp lads 2023-24 concreting of vellapally parayakunnu road ward 3 neendoor grama panchayath
Read moreMp-lads-concreting of moolamattom - cheradyashramam road in arakkulam grama panchayath , idukki block 2024-25-
Mp-lads-concreting of&#x0d moolamattom - cheradyashramam road in arakkulam&#x0d grama panchayath , idukki block 2024-25-
Read moreMp-lads-mp lads 2022-2023- concreting of vellakkayam yohannanmedu road in mariyapuram gp,idukki block panchayath
Mp-lads-mp lads 2022-2023-&#x0d concreting of vellakkayam yohannanmedu road in&#x0d mariyapuram gp,idukki block&#x0d panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type