Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strenghtening Of Nh 48 Kanwaliyas To Dhanop Kerot (Km 0/0 To 18/700) Upto Mdr 154 Job No. Crif/1059/Rj/23 24
Description
Widening And Strenghtening Of Nh 48 Kanwaliyas To Dhanop Kerot (Km 0/0 To 18/700) Upto Mdr 154 Job No. Crif/1059/Rj/23 24
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_406649_1
Reference
Number
NIT-05/2024-25 PWD ZONE AJMER
Tender Fee 7500
EMD 40.33 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Shahpura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732730

Start Date July 18, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.