Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Dpr For Hlb On Khari River And Mansi River On Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 48 Kawaliyas To Dhanop Kerot (Km 18/700 To 46/300) Upto Mdr 154 Sanctioned Under Crif Job No. Crif/1121/Rj/23 24
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Dpr For Hlb On Khari River And Mansi River On Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 48 Kawaliyas To Dhanop Kerot (Km 18/700 To 46/300) Upto Mdr 154 Sanctioned Under Crif Job No. Crif/1121/Rj/23 24
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_409234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
online NIT No 06/2024-25 EE PWD DN Shahpura |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahpura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=737033 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.