Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 48 Kanwaliyas To Dhanop Kerot Km 18/700 To 46/300 Upto Mdr 154 And Hlb On Khari River Along With Cd Work
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Nh 48 Kanwaliyas To Dhanop Kerot Km 18/700 To 46/300 Upto Mdr 154 And Hlb On Khari River Along With Cd Work
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_453959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-26/2024-25 PWD ZONE AJMER |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 75.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=814859 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strenghtening of nh-48 kanwaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 0/0 to 18/700) upto mdr-154 job no. crif/1059/rj/23-24
Widening and strenghtening of nh-48 kanwaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 0/0 to 18/700) upto mdr-154 job no. crif/1059/rj/23-24
Read morePreparation of dpr for hlb on khari river and mansi river on widening and strengthening of nh-48 kawaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 18/700 to 46/300) upto mdr-154 sanctioned under crif job no. crif/1121/rj/23-24
Preparation of dpr for hlb on khari river and mansi river on widening and strengthening of nh-48 kawaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 18/700 to 46/300) upto mdr-154 sanctioned under crif job no. crif/1121/rj/23-24
Read moreImprovement to tadegaon nalni kh. javkheda thombre to sh-223 kedarkheda road mdr-61 km 46/700 to 54/200 (working ch. 46/700 to 52/150) tq. bhokardan
Improvement to tadegaon nalni kh. javkheda thombre to sh-223 kedarkheda road mdr-61 km 46/700 to 54/200 (working ch. 46/700 to 52/150) tq. bhokardan
Read moreWidening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreWidening and strengthing work halena to baraudamev road k.m. 18/100 to 21/800, 25/800 to 28/700, 46/300 to 64/700
Widening and strengthing work halena to baraudamev road k.m. 18/100 to 21/800, 25/800 to 28/700, 46/300 to 64/700
Read moreWidening and strengthing work halena to baraudamev road k.m. 18/100 to 21/800, 25/800 to 28/700, 46/300 to 64/700 tak
Widening and strengthing work halena to baraudamev road k.m. 18/100 to 21/800, 25/800 to 28/700, 46/300 to 64/700 tak
Read moreAtainaghat kampil kaimganj sankisa mohammadabad mdr 097c ke chainage 34 456 se 45 800 and 46 550 se 46 750 tak widening and strengthening
As per boq
Read moreAtainaghat kampil kaimganj sankisa mohammadabad mdr 097c ke chainage 34 456 se 45 800 and 46 550 se 46 750 tak widening and strengthening
As per boq
Read moreWidening and improvements to chachegaon wing quadrametric dhondewadi bendmala dalimbichibag kale road mdr-157 km 12/700 to 15/700 (bendmala to kale) tal- karad dist- satara.
Widening and improvements to chachegaon wing quadrametric dhondewadi bendmala dalimbichibag kale road mdr-157 km 12/700 to 15/700 (bendmala to kale) tal- karad dist- satara.
Read moreImprovement and widening to takli sikandar to puluj mdr 68 km 22/500 to 29/700 tal. pandharpur dist solapur
Improvement and widening to takli sikandar to puluj mdr 68 km 22/500 to 29/700 tal. pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type