Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Widening Of Adgaon Girnare Waghera Harsul Ozarkhed Road Sh 28km. 27/700 To 36/00 And 48/00 To 83/200 Tal. Trimbakeshwar Dist Nashik
Description
Improvement And Widening Of Adgaon Girnare Waghera Harsul Ozarkhed Road Sh 28km. 27/700 To 36/00 And 48/00 To 83/200 Tal. Trimbakeshwar Dist Nashik
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1184919_1
Reference
Number
E_tender_Notice_no. 08 for 2025-26
Tender Fee 24100
EMD 1.21 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Trimbakeshwar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2058701

Start Date June 04, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 23/06/2025

Expired 436 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.