Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Consultant For Survey, Investigation, Preparation Of Feasibility Study Report, Detailed Project Report For Aadgaon, Girnare, Waghera, Harsul, Ozarkhed Road Sh 28 From Km. 27.700 To 36.000 And 48.000 To 83.200.
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Consultant For Survey, Investigation, Preparation Of Feasibility Study Report, Detailed Project Report For Aadgaon, Girnare, Waghera, Harsul, Ozarkhed Road Sh 28 From Km. 27.700 To 36.000 And 48.000 To 83.200.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1174864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 06 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040851 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 58/000 to 59/900 and retaining wall, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Improvements to adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 58/000 to 59/900 and retaining wall, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements to adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 59/900 to 61/000 and retaining wall, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Improvements to adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 59/900 to 61/000 and retaining wall, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and retaining wall on adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 81/00 to 82/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of protection wall and retaining wall on adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 81/00 to 82/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement and widening of adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed road sh-28km. 27/700 to 36/00 and 48/00 to 83/200 tal. trimbakeshwar dist- nashik
Improvement and widening of adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed road sh-28km. 27/700 to 36/00 and 48/00 to 83/200 tal. trimbakeshwar dist- nashik
Read moreof your Industry type