Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall And Retaining Wall On Adgaon Girnare Waghera Harsul Ozarkhed Sh 28 Road Km. 81/00 To 82/00, Tal. Trimbakeshwar, Dist. Nashik
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall And Retaining
Wall On Adgaon Girnare Waghera Harsul
Ozarkhed Sh 28 Road Km. 81/00 To 82/00, Tal.
Trimbakeshwar, Dist. Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963911_27 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 12 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer Public Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 58/000 to 59/900 and retaining wall, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Improvements to adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 58/000 to 59/900 and retaining wall, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements to adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 59/900 to 61/000 and retaining wall, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Improvements to adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 59/900 to 61/000 and retaining wall, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement and widening of adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed road sh-28km. 27/700 to 36/00 and 48/00 to 83/200 tal. trimbakeshwar dist- nashik
Improvement and widening of adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed road sh-28km. 27/700 to 36/00 and 48/00 to 83/200 tal. trimbakeshwar dist- nashik
Read moreAppointment of consultant for survey, investigation, preparation of feasibility study report, detailed project report for aadgaon, girnare, waghera, harsul, ozarkhed road sh-28 from km. 27.700 to 36.000 and 48.000 to 83.200.
Appointment of consultant for survey, investigation, preparation of feasibility study report, detailed project report for aadgaon, girnare, waghera, harsul, ozarkhed road sh-28 from km. 27.700 to 36.000 and 48.000 to 83.200.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall in waghera borpada varasvihir odr-123, km. 2/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of protection wall in waghera borpada varasvihir odr-123, km. 2/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement of road peth torangan harsul waghera amboli trimbak ghoti road sh - 23 km.-126/500 to 128/00 and km.-130/500 to 137/00 tal. trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement of road peth torangan harsul waghera amboli trimbak ghoti road sh - 23 km.-126/500 to 128/00 and km.-130/500 to 137/00 tal. trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement sh 30 to torangan khudpada nandgaon varasvihir borapada waghera road odr 123 km 2/00 to 6/00 tal trimbakeshwar
Improvement sh 30 to torangan khudpada nandgaon varasvihir borapada waghera road odr 123 km 2/00 to 6/00 tal trimbakeshwar
Read moreConstruction of sh-23 to waghera satich ghat kharval odr-123 road km. 1/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of sh-23 to waghera satich ghat kharval odr-123 road km. 1/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement shirasgaon to dhumodi to ganeshgaon waghera odr-124 road km-0/00 to 5/200 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement shirasgaon to dhumodi to ganeshgaon waghera odr-124 road km-0/00 to 5/200 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreA.m.c. to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 67/00 to 81/00 and kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bilda choka ladsawangi road sh-219 km 12/00 to 15/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 67/00 to 81/00 and kannad chikhalthan loni bodkha bilda choka ladsawangi road sh-219 km 12/00 to 15/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type