Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Sh 30 To Torangan Khudpada Nandgaon Varasvihir Borapada Waghera Road Odr 123 Km 2/00 To 6/00 Tal Trimbakeshwar
|
| Description |
Improvement Sh 30 To Torangan Khudpada Nandgaon Varasvihir Borapada Waghera Road Odr 123 Km 2/00 To 6/00 Tal Trimbakeshwar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NASHI_925982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2023-24/TN12/OPEN/1-31 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | executive engineer bnc 1zp nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall in waghera borpada varasvihir odr-123, km. 2/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of protection wall in waghera borpada varasvihir odr-123, km. 2/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreConstruction of sh-23 to waghera satich ghat kharval odr-123 road km. 1/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of sh-23 to waghera satich ghat kharval odr-123 road km. 1/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement shirasgaon to dhumodi to ganeshgaon waghera odr-124 road km-0/00 to 5/200 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement shirasgaon to dhumodi to ganeshgaon waghera odr-124 road km-0/00 to 5/200 tal trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement of road peth torangan harsul waghera amboli trimbak ghoti road sh - 23 km.-126/500 to 128/00 and km.-130/500 to 137/00 tal. trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Improvement of road peth torangan harsul waghera amboli trimbak ghoti road sh - 23 km.-126/500 to 128/00 and km.-130/500 to 137/00 tal. trimbakeshwar dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of protection wall sh-23 to nandgaon kohalipada mdr-14, km. 0/00 to 6/00, odr-52, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of protection wall sh-23 to nandgaon kohalipada mdr-14, km. 0/00 to 6/00, odr-52, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvement to bangaon shivar road vr 123 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and retaining wall on adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 81/00 to 82/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of protection wall and retaining wall on adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed sh-28 road km. 81/00 to 82/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements odr-55 to kathvadpada vr-175, km. 0/00 to 2/500, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Improvements odr-55 to kathvadpada vr-175, km. 0/00 to 2/500, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreof your Industry type