Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Shirasgaon To Dhumodi To Ganeshgaon Waghera Odr 124 Road Km 0/00 To 5/200 Tal Trimbakeshwar Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement Shirasgaon To Dhumodi To Ganeshgaon Waghera Odr 124 Road Km 0/00 To 5/200 Tal Trimbakeshwar Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_987814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 19 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Trambakeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726252 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing of sanskrutik bhavan at ganeshgaon waghera tal trambak dist nashik
Constructing of sanskrutik bhavan at ganeshgaon waghera tal trambak dist nashik
Read moreImprovement sh 30 to torangan khudpada nandgaon varasvihir borapada waghera road odr 123 km 2/00 to 6/00 tal trimbakeshwar
Improvement sh 30 to torangan khudpada nandgaon varasvihir borapada waghera road odr 123 km 2/00 to 6/00 tal trimbakeshwar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall in waghera borpada varasvihir odr-123, km. 2/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of protection wall in waghera borpada varasvihir odr-123, km. 2/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreConstruction of sh-23 to waghera satich ghat kharval odr-123 road km. 1/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Construction of sh-23 to waghera satich ghat kharval odr-123 road km. 1/00 to 6/00, tal. trimbakeshwar, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovement to giravi jillha hadd ganeshgaon to ganeshgaon to sh 145 , odr 106 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to giravi jillha hadd ganeshgaon to ganeshgaon to sh 145 , odr 106 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement to shelu to puri road odr 200 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal chandwad
Improvement to shelu to puri road odr 200 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal chandwad&#x0d
Read moreImprovement and widening of adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed road sh-28km. 27/700 to 36/00 and 48/00 to 83/200 tal. trimbakeshwar dist- nashik
Improvement and widening of adgaon girnare waghera harsul ozarkhed road sh-28km. 27/700 to 36/00 and 48/00 to 83/200 tal. trimbakeshwar dist- nashik
Read moreImprovement to giravi hadd ganeshgaon to sh 145 odr 106 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to giravi hadd ganeshgaon to sh 145 odr 106 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Read moreS.t.b.t. madni to waghera road, (odr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. madni to waghera road, (odr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. sillod dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreStbt gondhavani to shirasgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00, mdr-117 to shirasgaon to mdr-21 joint road (odr-49) tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Stbt gondhavani to shirasgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00, mdr-117 to shirasgaon to mdr-21 joint road (odr-49) tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Read moreof your Industry type