Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Rel To Navdi Road (Odr 123) Km.2/00 To 7/00 Tq.Kannad
|
| Description |
Stbt Rel To Navdi Road (Odr 123) Km.2/00 To 7/00 Tq.Kannad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_925242_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/5054/166/14/07 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreStbt mdr-10 to dahegaon jamdi road (odr-97) km.1/00 to 3/00 tq.kannad dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Stbt mdr-10 to dahegaon jamdi road (odr-97) km.1/00 to 3/00 tq.kannad dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreStbt to pohana to veni road, odr-41 in km.0/00 to 4/00 and stbt to pardi to chikmoh road, odr-77 in km.7/500 to 9/00, tah.hinganghat, dist.wardha
Stbt to pohana to veni road, odr-41 in km.0/00 to 4/00 and stbt to pardi to chikmoh road, odr-77 in km.7/500 to 9/00, tah.hinganghat, dist.wardha
Read more1) stbt to faizpur to kochur road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/00. 2) stbt to mangallwadi to sunoda road odr-18 km 0/00 to 2/00. 3) stbt to tandlwadi to mangallwadi road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00. 4) stbt to kochur to maskawad road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00.
1) stbt to faizpur to kochur road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/00. 2) stbt to mangallwadi to sunoda road odr-18 km 0/00 to 2/00. 3) stbt to tandlwadi to mangallwadi road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00. 4) stbt to kochur to maskawad road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00.tal.rav
Read moreStbt to kawalewada sonegaon nawargaon bagadbandh odr -55 km 0/00 to 7/00 intaluka goregaon dist gondia
Stbt to kawalewada sonegaon nawargaon bagadbandh odr -55 km 0/00 to 7/00 intaluka goregaon dist gondia
Read moreStbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreStbt to javkheda - mohadi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to javkheda - mohadi - jamdi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreof your Industry type