Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strgth And Widening Nh 162 E To Sakroda Falichada Jaiwana Khartana Fatehnagar Intali Menar From Km 3/0 To 9/0, 9/700 To 22/0 Under Crif Job No. Crif/1087/Rj/2023 24
|
| Description |
Strgth And Widening Nh 162 E To Sakroda Falichada Jaiwana Khartana Fatehnagar Intali Menar From Km 3/0 To 9/0, 9/700 To 22/0 Under Crif Job No. Crif/ 1087 /Rj/ 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_368278_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-14-2023-24 ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and widening from (3.00 / 3.75 / 5.50 to 7.00) nh-162e to sakroda - falichada - jewana - khartana - fatehnagar - intali - menar km. 3/0 to 9/0, 9/700 to 22/000 (job.no.crif/1087/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening from (3.00 / 3.75 / 5.50 to 7.00) nh-162e to sakroda - falichada - jewana - khartana - fatehnagar - intali - menar km. 3/0 to 9/0, 9/700 to 22/000 (job.no.crif/1087/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrgth and widening of kelwara oladar chauraya (rajsamand) to bhadsoda via sapol mundol gilund kapasan shanimahara km 0/0 to 33/0, 37/0 to 38/0 - crif-1066-rj-2023-24
Strgth and widening of kelwara oladar chauraya (rajsamand) to bhadsoda via sapol mundol gilund kapasan shanimahara km 0/0 to 33/0, 37/0 to 38/0 - crif-1066-rj-2023-24
Read moreRenewal of hunsur talakaveri road from ch 0 00 to 9 80 km in hunsur taluk mysuru district job no crif knt 2023 24 276
Renewal of hunsur talakaveri road from ch 0 00 to 9 80 km in hunsur taluk mysuru district job no crif knt 2023 24 276
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pragpar to mundra port aside road km. 0/00 to 3/900 and 7/100 to 9/335 dist bhuj kutch crif 2023
Widening and strengthening of pragpar to mundra port aside road km. 0/00 to 3/900 and 7/100 to 9/335 dist bhuj kutch crif 2023
 24
Read moreof your Industry type