Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Hunsur Talakaveri Road From Ch 0 00 To 9 80 Km In Hunsur Taluk Mysuru District Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 276
Description
Renewal Of Hunsur Talakaveri Road From Ch 0 00 To 9 80 Km In Hunsur Taluk Mysuru District Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 276
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_825322_1
Reference
Number
NIT 06/2024-25 dated 06.09.2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 7.27 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Hunsur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867310

Start Date September 09, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 10/10/2024

Expired 691 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.