Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Kapasan Rashmi Karoi Road Km 0/0 To 30/500 Job No. Crif/ 1100/Rj/ 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Kapasan Rashmi Karoi Road Km 0/0 To 30/500 Job No. Crif/ 1100/Rj/ 2023 24
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_414889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-05-2024-25 ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 57.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittorgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=745997 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and widening udaypura mod to mundru km 0/0 to 4/700 )sj-37c) (job no. crif/1078/ rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening udaypura mod to mundru km 0/0 to 4/700 )sj-37c) (job no. crif/1078/ rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baroni parana natwara upto district border km 0/0 to 15/500 (job no. crif / 1077 / rj / 2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of baroni parana natwara upto district border km 0/0 to 15/500 (job no. crif / 1077 / rj / 2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mandawa, ramgarh dhandhan, bathot fagalawa (job no. crif/1081/ rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of mandawa, ramgarh dhandhan, bathot fagalawa (job no. crif/1081/ rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jeenmata (ralawata) to dantaramgarhmaroth road (mdr-139) km 0/0 to 18/500 (job no. crif/1114/ rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of jeenmata (ralawata) to dantaramgarhmaroth road (mdr-139) km 0/0 to 18/500&#x0d (job no. crif/1114/ rj/2023-24)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of renewal of shahapur chirawa road (sh-13) km 60/0 to 71/0 (job no. crif/1080/ rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of renewal of shahapur chirawa road (sh-13) km 60/0 to 71/0 (job no. crif/1080/ rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road sanganer dhikola mdr 165 khayada churaha to dungari chouraha km. 22/0 to 34/0 job no. crif/1138/rj/2024-25
Widening and strengthening of road sanganer dhikola mdr 165 khayada churaha to dungari chouraha km. 22/0 to 34/0 job no. crif/1138/rj/2024-25
Read moreAdditional work of strengthening rawatbhata kota road (sh-33) km 0/0 to 11/0 (job no. crif-1000/rj/2021-22)
Additional work of strengthening rawatbhata kota road (sh-33) km 0/0 to 11/0 (job no. crif-1000/rj/2021-22)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khairthal to shekhpur(tijara) via bhageri kalan-machroli-bibirani jodiya km. 5/0 to 46/0 (mdr-318) job no. crif/1133/ rj/2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of khairthal to shekhpur(tijara) via bhageri kalan-machroli-bibirani jodiya km. 5/0 to 46/0 (mdr-318) job no. crif/1133/ rj/2024-25)
Read moreStrgth and widening of kelwara oladar chauraya (rajsamand) to bhadsoda via sapol mundol gilund kapasan shanimahara km 0/0 to 33/0, 37/0 to 38/0 - crif-1066-rj-2023-24
Strgth and widening of kelwara oladar chauraya (rajsamand) to bhadsoda via sapol mundol gilund kapasan shanimahara km 0/0 to 33/0, 37/0 to 38/0 - crif-1066-rj-2023-24
Read moreStrengthening work for bijainagar to kekri road km 0/800 to 19/00 job no crif/1092/rj/23-24
Strengthening work for bijainagar to kekri road km 0/800 to 19/00 job no crif/1092/rj/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type