Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bissau Malsisar Mandrella Road Km 0/0 To 34/0 (Mdr 82 (Job No. Crif/1084/ Rj/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Bissau Malsisar Mandrella Road Km 0/0 To 34/0 (Mdr 82 (Job No. Crif/1084/ Rj/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_360839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/CRIF/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | A.C.E. ZONE I JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of atal pragati path from mandrella pilani road (mdr-82) to chirawa mandrella road via lath govt sen sec school at mandrella
Construction of atal pragati path from mandrella pilani road (mdr-82) to chirawa mandrella road via lath govt sen sec school at mandrella
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road sanganer dhikola mdr 165 khayada churaha to dungari chouraha km. 22/0 to 34/0 job no. crif/1138/rj/2024-25
Widening and strengthening of road sanganer dhikola mdr 165 khayada churaha to dungari chouraha km. 22/0 to 34/0 job no. crif/1138/rj/2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jeenmata (ralawata) to dantaramgarhmaroth road (mdr-139) km 0/0 to 18/500 (job no. crif/1114/ rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of jeenmata (ralawata) to dantaramgarhmaroth road (mdr-139) km 0/0 to 18/500&#x0d (job no. crif/1114/ rj/2023-24)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strenghtening of nh-48 kanwaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 0/0 to 18/700) upto mdr-154 job no. crif/1059/rj/23-24
Widening and strenghtening of nh-48 kanwaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 0/0 to 18/700) upto mdr-154 job no. crif/1059/rj/23-24
Read moreStrengthening of sangarh to sam via khuri road in km 59/0 to 88/0 (29.00 km) mdr-36. (job no crif/1103/rj/23-24)
Strengthening of sangarh to sam via khuri road in km 59/0 to 88/0 (29.00 km) mdr-36. (job no crif/1103/rj/23-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khairthal to shekhpur(tijara) via bhageri kalan-machroli-bibirani jodiya km. 5/0 to 46/0 (mdr-318) job no. crif/1133/ rj/2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of khairthal to shekhpur(tijara) via bhageri kalan-machroli-bibirani jodiya km. 5/0 to 46/0 (mdr-318) job no. crif/1133/ rj/2024-25)
Read moreWidening and stregnthening of gogunda majavda ubeshwarji dhar rampura sisrma naya kheda nandesgwar upto nh-58e km 0/0 to 39/0 mdr-148 distt udaipur job no crif-1156-rj-2024-25
Widening and stregnthening of gogunda majavda ubeshwarji dhar rampura sisrma naya kheda nandesgwar upto nh-58e km 0/0 to 39/0 mdr-148 distt udaipur job no crif-1156-rj-2024-25
Read moreAdditional work of strengthening rawatbhata kota road (sh-33) km 0/0 to 11/0 (job no. crif-1000/rj/2021-22)
Additional work of strengthening rawatbhata kota road (sh-33) km 0/0 to 11/0 (job no. crif-1000/rj/2021-22)
Read moreStrgth and widening nh 162 e tosakroda falichada jaiwana khartana fatehnagar intali menar from km 3/0 to 9/0, 9/700 to 22/0 under crif job no. crif/1087/rj/2023-24
Strgth and widening nh 162 e to sakroda falichada jaiwana khartana fatehnagar intali menar from km 3/0 to 9/0, 9/700 to 22/0 under crif job no. crif/ 1087 /rj/ 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kapasan rashmi karoi road km 0/0 to 30/500 job no. crif/ 1100/rj/ 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kapasan rashmi karoi road km 0/0 to 30/500 job no. crif/ 1100/rj/ 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type