Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Stregnthening Of Gogunda Majavda Ubeshwarji Dhar Rampura Sisrma Naya Kheda Nandesgwar Upto Nh 58 E Km 0/0 To 39/0 Mdr 148 Distt Udaipur Job No Crif 1156 Rj 2024 25
|
| Description |
Widening And Stregnthening Of Gogunda Majavda Ubeshwarji Dhar Rampura Sisrma Naya Kheda Nandesgwar Upto Nh 58 E Km 0/0 To 39/0 Mdr 148 Distt Udaipur Job No Crif 1156 Rj 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_502141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-13-2025-26 ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 62.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=894710 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2025
Expired 322 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plantation work (under mgnregs scheme p.s. gogunda) gogunda ubeshwarji dhar rampura sisarma nayakheda nandeshwarji km 0/0 to 11/0
Plantation work (under mgnregs scheme p.s. gogunda) gogunda ubeshwarji dhar rampura sisarma nayakheda nandeshwarji km 0/0 to 11/0
Read moreElect line shifting work from gogunda majavda ubeshwar dhar rampura sisarma nayakheda nandeshwarupto nh58km 0-0 to 39-0 distt udr
Elect line shifting work from gogunda majavda ubeshwar dhar rampura sisarma nayakheda nandeshwarupto nh58km 0-0 to 39-0 distt udr
Read moreImprovements to selected reaches from km 0 00 to 7 83 connecting rampura mm road via hathvalu kanchamalli job no crif knt 2023 24 281
Improvements to selected reaches from km 0 00 to 7 83 connecting rampura mm road via hathvalu kanchamalli job no crif knt 2023 24 281
Read moreStrengthening and widening work gogunda, tula, machind, bada bhanuja, gaon gurha, jhalon ki madar, sayon ka kheda, sangthath rajasamand road mdr 36-b km 0/0 to 14/500 under crif (job.no.crif/1118/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening work gogunda, tula, machind, bada bhanuja, gaon gurha, jhalon ki madar, sayon ka kheda, sangthath rajasamand road mdr 36-b km 0/0 to 14/500 under crif (job.no.crif/1118/rj/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type