Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Selected Reaches From Km 0 00 To 7 83 Connecting Rampura Mm Road Via Hathvalu Kanchamalli Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 281
|
| Description |
Improvements To Selected Reaches From Km 0 00 To 7 83 Connecting Rampura Mm Road Via Hathvalu Kanchamalli Job No Crif Knt 2023 24 281
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_841327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06/2024-25 Dated 06.09.2024(2) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884389 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri talukkodagu district
Improvements to selected reaches of chettimani kallugundi dabbdka road from km 29.00 to 32.00 in madikeri taluk kodagu district
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Improvements to karwar ilakal sh06 from km 225.00 to 230.50 in selected reaches in gadag taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-309)
Read moreImprovements to aurad sadashivgad sh-34 road from km.678.00 to 687.82 (selected reaches) in joida taluk uttar kannada district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-315)
Improvements to aurad sadashivgad sh-34 road from km.678.00 to 687.82 (selected reaches) in joida taluk uttar kannada district (job no crif-knt-2023-24-315)
Read moreImprovements to gajendragad - sorab sh-136 from km 134.97 to 136.97 and 181.250 to 206.25 in selected reaches in shirahatti taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-020)
Improvements to gajendragad - sorab sh-136 from km 134.97 to 136.97 and 181.250 to 206.25 in selected reaches in shirahatti taluka of gadag district. ( job no crif-knt-2023-24-020)
Read moreImprovements to roads from sh 33 koratagere bavali road to join mbg road via bachegowdanhalli from 2 400 to 7 00km selected reaches in h d kote taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 279
Improvements to roads from sh 33 koratagere bavali road to join mbg road via bachegowdanhalli from 2 400 to 7 00km selected reaches in h d kote taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 279
Read moreImprovements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Improvements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Read moreImprovements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Improvements to road kumatagi to ukkali in selected reaches in basavan bagewadi taluka of vijayapur district. (construction of bridge).(job no.crf-knt- 2016-17-2070).
Read moreImprovements to tarihal-gamangatti mdr road in hubballi taluka (job no crif-knt-2023-24-306)
Improvements to tarihal-gamangatti mdr road in hubballi taluka (job no crif-knt-2023-24-306)
Read moreof your Industry type