Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Jampani Kuleisila Road From 9/529 Km To 13/212 Km And 16/561 Km To 20/000 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Jampani Kuleisila Road From 9/529 Km To 13/212 Km And 16/561 Km To 20/000 Km In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_91587_8
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R-10/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 11.63 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.